Xayrli kech,Mehmon!
Soat:03:08
Tavsiya qilamiz:
09.12, 21:00
Real Madrid
-
Borussiya M
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
09.12, 21:00
Inter
-
Shaxter
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
09.12, 21:00
Manchester Siti
-
Marsel
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
09.12, 21:00
Olimpiakos
-
Portu
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
09.12, 18:55
Midt'yullann
-
Liverpul
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
09.12, 18:55
Ayaks
-
Atalanta
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
08.12, 21:00
Barselona
-
Yuventus
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
08.12, 21:00
Chelsi
-
Krasnodar
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
08.12, 21:00
PSJ
-
Istanbul BB
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
08.12, 21:00
Renn
-
Sevilya
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
08.12, 18:55
Latsio
-
Bryugge
-
 
6-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
02.12, 21:00
 
Manchester Yunayted
1
PSJ
3
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
02.12, 21:00
Ferentsvarosh
0
Barselona
3
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
02.12, 21:00
Sevilya
0
Chelsi
4
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
02.12, 21:00
Yuventus
3
Dinamo Kiev
0
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
02.12, 21:00
Bryugge
3
Zenit
0
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
02.12, 21:00
Borussiya Dortmund
1
Latsio
1
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
02.12, 18:55
Krasnodar
1
Renn
0
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
02.12, 18:55
Istanbul BB
3
RB Leyptsig
4
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
01.12, 21:00
Atletiko Madrid
1
Bavariya
1
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
01.12, 21:00
Liverpul
1
Ayaks
0
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
01.12, 21:00
Portu
0
Manchester Siti
0
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
01.12, 21:00
Borussiya M
2
Inter
3
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
01.12, 21:00
Atalanta
1
Midt'yullann
1
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
01.12, 21:00
Marsel
2
Olimpiakos
1
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
01.12, 18:55
Shaxter
2
Real Madrid
0
 
 
5-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
25.11, 21:00
 
Inter
0
Real Madrid
2
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
25.11, 21:00
Liverpul
0
Atalanta
2
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
25.11, 21:00
Ayaks
3
 
Midt'yullann
1
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
25.11, 21:00
 
Marsel
0
 
Portu
2
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
25.11, 18:55
Olimpiakos
0
Manchester Siti
1
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
25.11, 18:55
Borussiya M
4
Shaxter
0
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
24.11, 21:00
Dinamo Kiev
0
Barselona
4
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
24.11, 21:00
Latsio
3
Zenit
1
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
24.11, 21:00
Yuventus
2
Ferentsvarosh
1
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
24.11, 21:00
PSJ
1
RB Leyptsig
0
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
24.11, 21:00
Borussiya Dortmund
3
Bryugge
0
 
 
4-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya

© UzFIFA Group