Xayrli kun,Mehmon!
Soat:17:02
Tavsiya qilamiz:
25.06, 18:00
Frantsiya
-
Polsha
-
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
25.06, 18:00
Niderlandii
-
Avstriya
-
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
24.06, 21:00
Xorvatiya
-
Italiya
-
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
24.06, 21:00
Albaniya
-
Ispaniya
-
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
23.06, 21:00
Shveytsariya
-
Germaniya
-
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
23.06, 21:00
Shotlandiya
-
Vengriya
-
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
22.06, 21:00
Belgiya
-
Rumiiniya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
22.06, 18:00
Turtsiya
-
Portugaliya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
22.06, 15:00
Gruziya
-
Chexiya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
21.06, 21:00
Niderlandii
-
Frantsiya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
21.06, 18:00
Polsha
-
Avstriya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
21.06, 15:00
Slovakiya
-
Ukraina
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
20.06, 21:00
Ispaniya
-
Italiya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
20.06, 18:00
Daniya
-
Angliya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
20.06, 15:00
Sloveniya
-
Serbiya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
19.06, 18:00
Germaniya
-
Vengriya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
19.06, 15:00
Xorvatiya
-
Albaniya
-
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
18.06, 21:00
Portugaliya
-
Chexiya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
18.06, 18:00
Turtsiya
-
Gruziya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
17.06, 21:00
Avstriya
-
Frantsiya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
17.06, 18:00
Belgiya
-
Slovakiya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
17.06, 15:00
Rumiiniya
-
Ukraina
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
16.06, 21:00
Serbiya
-
Angliya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
16.06, 18:00
Sloveniya
-
Daniya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
16.06, 15:00
Polsha
-
Niderlandii
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
15.06, 21:00
Italiya
-
Albaniya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
15.06, 18:00
Ispaniya
-
Xorvatiya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
15.06, 15:00
Vengriya
-
Shveytsariya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
14.06, 21:00
Germaniya
-
Shotlandiya
-
 
1-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
23.06.21, 21:00
Germaniya
2
Vengriya
2
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
23.06.21, 18:00
Slovakiya
0
Ispaniya
5
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
23.06.21, 18:00
Shvetsiya
3
Polsha
2
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
22.06.21, 21:00
Chexiya
0
Angliya
1
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
21.06.21, 21:00
Rossiya
1
Daniya
4
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
21.06.21, 21:00
Finlyandiya
0
Belgiya
2
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
21.06.21, 18:00
Ukraina
0
Avstriya
1
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
20.06.21, 18:00
Italiya
1
Uels
0
 
3-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
19.06.21, 21:00
Ispaniya
1
Polsha
1
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya
19.06.21, 15:00
Vengriya
1
Frantsiya
1
 
2-y tur, gruppovaya stadiya

© UzFIFA Group