O'zbekiston Kubogi
2-tur
Sirdaryo FA – "Neftchi"
19-aprel. "Yangier" stadioni. 16:00
Bosh hakam: Sultonmurod Abdurahmonov
Yordamchi hakamlar: Mahmud Turdiev, Feruz Dostonov
Zaxira hakami: To'rabek Suyunov
Nazoratchi: Valentin Kovalenko
Komissar: Vladimir Nazarov
Sirdaryo FA: 1.Asadbek Ergashev, 5.Diyorbek Samijonov, 6.Abbos Maxstaliev, 7.Adham Olimjonov, 9.Inomjon Abdumajidov, 10.Azamat Abduhalilov, 13.Hojiakbar Mavlonov, 15.Muhammadali Adhamov, 18.Abdumutal Tursunqulov, 22.Azizbek Umirzaqov, 27.Rabbimjon Hasanov
Zaxira: 35.SHohruhmuhammad Yuldoshboev, 2.Elbek Qudratov, 4.Hayitboy Jo'raboev, 8.Sardorbek Qobulov, 11.Sarvar Nematov, 12.Sardorbek Saydazimov, 16.Asadbek Aytuvov, 19.SHohjahon Abdujalilov, 33.Yoqubjon Kadirov.
"Neftchi": 1.Botirali Ergashev, 3.Jaloliddin Jumaboev, 4.Boyan Ciger, 8.Ketelin Karp, 10.SHohruz Norxonov, 14.Xurshid Muxtorov, 17.Sanjar Qodirqulov, 19.Mirzohid G'ofurov, 24.G'ulomhaydar Gulyamov, 70.Abbos G'ulomov, 77.Bilolxon Toshmirzaev.
Zaxira: 35.Sanjar Quvvatov, 18.Mixay Roman, 20.Anvarjon G'ofurov, 21.Muhsin Ubaydullaev, 23.Diyor Turopov, 28.Behruz Oblaqulov, 33.SHohruh Yoqubjonov, 66.Doniyor Valiev, 99.Effiong Nsungusi.
"Do'stlik" – "Metallurg"
19 aprel. "Lokomotiv" stadioni. 16:30
Bosh hakam: SHavkat Nasibullaev
Yordamchi hakamlar: Avaz Abdullaev, Oybek Kalaxo'jaev
Zaxira hakami: Sanjar Nazarov
Nazoratchi: Aleksandr Popov
Komissar: Qudrat Madraimov
"Metallurg": 35.Rahim Davronov, 4.Kerim Palich, 5.Rizo Yazdando'st, 8.Iskandar SHaykulov, 10.SHahzod Ubaydullaev, 14.Abror Toshqo'ziev, 15.Abbos Otaxonov, 22.SHahzodbek G'ofurbekov, 24.Davron Ergashev, 31.Marko Milichkovich, 97.Boban Jorjevich.
"Paxtakor" – "Qo'qon-1912"
19 aprel. "Paxtakor" stadioni. 16:30
Bosh hakam: Rahimbek Karimov
Yordamchi hakamlar: Baxtiyorxo'ja SHavkatov, SHohnur Yo'ldoshev
Zaxira hakami: Farux Yansupov
VAR: Akobirxo'ja SHukurullaev
AVAR: Amir Galeev
Nazoratchi: Marat Ismoilov
Komissar: Jamshid Imomov
"Paxtakor": 35.Pavel Pavlichenko, 10.Dragan CHeran, 15.Diyor Ortiqboev, 17.Dostonbek Hamdamov, 22.Umar Adhamzoda, 27.Sardor Sobirxo'jaev, 31.Muhammadali Usmonov, 40.Kimi Merk, 55.Muhammadrasul Abdumajidov, 77.Dilshod Saitov.
Zaxira: 1.Nikita SHevchenko, 14.Nurlan Ibraimov, 19.Sunnatilla Poyonov, 20.Dilshod Abdullaev, 24.Kirill Todorov, 28.Javohir Alijonov, 29.Muhriddin Pazildinov, 44.Mirkomil Abdurazzoqov, 79.Abdushukur Maxamatov.
"Qo'qon-1912": 13.Azizxon Isaqov, 4.Asliddin Toshtemirov, 6.Zafar Hakimov, 18.Bahrom Abduraximov, 23.Aleksandr Merzlyakov, 44.Andro Giorgadze, 29.Islombek SHaripov, 20.Iqboljon Malikjonov, 30.Ibrohimjon Muxtorov, 77.Bekjon Jo'raev, 11.SHahzod Beshimov.
Zaxira: 1.Islomjon Abdullaev, 8.Javohir Husanov, 7.Farxod Miraxmadov, 10.Doniyor Ismailov, 3.Bobur Akbarov, 25.Asadbek Zokirjonov, 9.Boburbek Sobirov, 71.Usmonali Abdurakimov, 15.Mustafo Abdumannopov.
"So'g'diyona" – "Jizzax"
19 aprel. "So'g'diyona" stadioni. 18:00
Bosh hakam: Doston Rahmonov
Yordamchi hakamlar: Alisher Rahimqulov, Sardor Umrzoqov
Zaxira hakami: SHohrux Qayumov
Nazoratchi: Mamur Saidqosimov
Komissar: Feruz G'aniev